PDA

View Full Version : [UniBot] Alexa Master bot



MikiSoft
09-23-2015, 10:23 PM
Since it's created with UniBot, it's of course a HTTP bot.

Usage is simple. Just download the latest version of UniBot (https://a2s.in/botting/1866-unibot-complete-walkthrough.html) and load the config, and of course before you hit the Start button you can configure threads and/or proxy to use. (You can also make an EXE bot or a shortcut which will automatically load the config, just go to Advanced menu and choose an option.)

Copy this and save it as alexamaster.ini:

;UniBot configuration file

[Alexa Master surf bot - by MikiSoft]
url=%url%
strings=1,1,0,0:"url","[inp]";0,1,0,0:"phps","rg('[src]','PHPSESSID=(.*?);')";0,1,0,0:"param","rg('[src]','autosurf_open.php\?(.*?)=','$1')";0,1,0,0:"ua","Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:40.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/40.0"
headers="User-Agent","%ua%"

[2]
url=https://www.alexamaster.net/AJAX/autosurf_open.php?%param%=0
strings=0,1,0,0:"wait","rg('[src]','""Time"":""(.*?)""','$1')";0,1,0,0:"token","rg('[src]','""Token"":""(.*?)""','$1')";0,0,0,1:"output","Waiting %wait% seconds...[nl]"
headers="User-Agent","%ua%";"Cookie","%phps%";"X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest";"Referer","%url%"

[3]
strings=0,1,0,0:"phps","rg('[src]','PHPSESSID=(.*?);')"
wait="%wait%"

[4]
url=https://www.alexamaster.net/AJAX/autosurf_validate.php?%param%=%token%
headers="User-Agent","%ua%";"Cookie","%phps%";"Referer","%url%";"X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"

[5]
strings=0,1,0,0:"phps","rg('[src]','PHPSESSID=(.*?);')"
goto=3

P.S. If you don't want to be asked each time for the auto surf URL when you start the bot, then go to the 1st index and replace [inp] value in the "url" string with your URL.

Chillivanilli
09-23-2015, 10:44 PM
Since it's created with UniBot, it's of course a HTTP bot.

Usage is simple. Just download the latest version of UniBot (https://a2s.in/botting/1866-unibot-complete-walkthrough.html) and load the config, and of course before you hit the Start button you can configure threads and/or proxy to use. (You can also make an EXE bot or a shortcut which will automatically load the config, just go to Advanced menu and choose an option.)

Copy this and save it as alexamaster.ini:

;UniBot configuration file

[Alexa Master surf bot - by MikiSoft]
url=%url%
strings=1,1,0,0:"url","[inp]";0,1,0,0:"phps","rg('[src]','PHPSESSID=(.*?);')";0,1,0,0:"param","rg('[src]','autosurf_open.php\?(.*?)=','$1')";0,1,0,0:"ua","Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:40.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/40.0"
headers="User-Agent","%ua%"

[2]
url=https://www.alexamaster.net/AJAX/autosurf_open.php?%param%=0
strings=0,1,0,0:"wait","rg('[src]','""Time"":""(.*?)""','$1')";0,1,0,0:"token","rg('[src]','""Token"":""(.*?)""','$1')";0,0,0,1:"output","Waiting %wait% seconds...[nl]"
headers="User-Agent","%ua%";"Cookie","%phps%";"X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest";"Referer","%url%"

[3]
strings=0,1,0,0:"phps","rg('[src]','PHPSESSID=(.*?);')"
wait="%wait%"

[4]
url=https://www.alexamaster.net/AJAX/autosurf_validate.php?%param%=%token%
headers="User-Agent","%ua%";"Cookie","%phps%";"Referer","%url%";"X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"

[5]
strings=0,1,0,0:"phps","rg('[src]','PHPSESSID=(.*?);')"
goto=3

P.S. If you don't want to be asked each time for the auto surf URL when you start the bot, then go to the 1st index and replace [inp] value in the "url" string with your URL.

Great bot, but i think they'll ban you (at least if you try to cashout) using this bot :(
We had a bot in AngeClub long time ago, then they improved their security and now they check the traffic you make and ban you if you dont generate real traffic.

But a great example how to use UniBot (https://a2s.in/botting/1866-unibot-complete-walkthrough.html) and make a bot with it :)

MikiSoft
09-23-2015, 11:27 PM
Chillivanilli: Then you're right, but it was worth a try. Someone should improve the config to actually visit targeted sites, so I'm leaving it up to others to do that. :)

xwang
09-24-2015, 10:08 AM
Very good script.I'll try to edit it.

medsamy
10-14-2015, 11:38 PM
i got this error on my vps
https://gyazo.com/2ea3e2ff135be0258701a59d81e81925

already instal netframe, and visual basic

MikiSoft
10-15-2015, 12:00 AM
medsamy: Either you can allow the program in DEP or disable it completely. Watch this:

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cEkoK3EHOlU

Also .NET Framework isn't needed and I don't recommend to use this original config until someone do the modification not to be detected.